AIZPURUA ARRIETA OSTAIZKA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
ALBAINA VIVANCO AITOR | AO. AP. GO. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ALDASORO LECEA MIREN | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ARAMBALZA ELORZA UDANE | BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
AZPILLAGA DIEZ MAIALEN | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ MARIA | BO. BP. | GZ IN | | | | |
CARO ARAMENDIA AMAIA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | Ez du egiaztatu ingelesa dakiela | | |
CARO ARAMENDIA ANE | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
CASTELLANO BUENO JANIRE | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
CHUECA SIMON LUIS JAVIER | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
DELGADO ACERO SERGIO | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | Ez du egiaztatu ingelesa dakiela | | |
DONOSO CUADRADO ISABEL | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | Ez du egiaztatu ingelesa dakiela | | |
ERAUSKIN EXTRAMIANA MAITE | GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ESNAOLA ILLARRETA AMAIUR | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
FERNANDEZ DE MANUEL BEATRIZ | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
GARCIA VELASCO NEREA | AO. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
GOMEZ PEREZ LUIS | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
GUTIERREZ MUTO MIKEL | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ IN | | | | |
HERRERO MENDEZ ASIER | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
IBAÑEZ PEREZ-ZAMACONA MARIA EUGENIA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
IPARRAGUIRRE BOLAÑOS ESTHER | AO. GO. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
KATSUMITI BERRI ALBERTO | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ IN | | | | |
MADEIRA GARCIA MARIA JOSE | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ LEIRE | AO. GO. BO. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
MORENO OCIO IÑIGO | AO. GO. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ODRIOZOLA LARRAÑAGA IÑAKI | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
PEÑA LOPEZ LORENA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | Ez du egiaztatu euskara dakiela | | | |
PERALTA SANCHEZ JUAN MANUEL | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
PEREZ DE HEREDIA RAMIREZ IZASKUN | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
REMENTERIA UGALDE ANE | AO. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ROJO BARTOLOME IRATXE | BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
ROMERO GARMENDIA IRATI | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ PAMELA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |
SALSAMENDI PAGOLA EGOITZ | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
SOMOZA VALDEOLMILLOS EDER | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ | | | | |
TAJADURA MARTIN FRANCISCO JAVIER | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ IN | | | | |
TAMAYO MASERO DAVID | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
VALLEJO LOPEZ NEREA | BO. | GZ | Ez du egiaztatu euskara dakiela | Ez du egiaztatu ingelesa dakiela | | |
VARELA CASTRO LUCIA | AO. | GZ | | | | |
VERGARA ROSA MARIA | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU IN | | | | |
ZABALA ALBIZUA FRANCISCO JAVIER | AO. AP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | Ez du egiaztatu ingelesa dakiela | | |
ZORROZUA GAMBOA NERE | AO. AP. GO. GP. BO. BP. | GZ EU | | | | |