Aguirre Miquélez Jon Ander | GC. GP. | CS EU | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | | |
ARRECHE ERIZ IBONE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
ARTETA GRISALEÑA JON | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
ARTOLA AGUIRRE BEATRIZ | GC. GP. | CS | No acredita conocimiento de euskera | | No acredita conocimiento de francés | |
BENITO REGUERAS AINHOA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
CABALLERO LOBERA ANDRES | GC. GP. | CS | | | | |
CAMARERO ETXEBARRIA EIDER | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
CID OUTUMURO ANDRES | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | | |
ERRASTI ETXEBERRIA AHINITZE | AP. GP. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
ESCALADA MARCO-GARDOQUI MARIA | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
ETXEBARRIA MALLEA MATXALEN | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
GAINZA BARRENCUA JOSEBA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
GARAI GOIKOETXEA ANE | GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
GAZTELU ONAINDIA UGAITZ | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
GORTAZAR BALERDI ANDER | GC. GP. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
GUILLEN GERRIKABEITIA IBON | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
GURTUBAY GALLIGO AITOR | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
IRARAGORRI BARRENENGOA IRATXE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | | |
IRURETAGOYENA BUSTURIA ULA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
ITURBE MARTIN ZIGOR | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
LANDIA ORMAECHEA EDUARDO | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
LANDIA ORMAECHEA ELOY | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
LAURENZ SENOSIAIN ANGELA | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
LLANO CASTRESANA URTZI | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
Mendicute San Miguel Nerea | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
MENDIZABAL TRUJILLO GORANE | AC. GC. GP. BC. | CS EU | | | | |
MOLINERO AGUIRRE ITXASO | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS IN | | | | |
MUGICA INSAUSTI MIKEL | GC. GP. | CS EU | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | No acredita conocimiento de francés | |
MUNIATEGIANDIKOETXEA MARKIEGI JON | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
MURILLO ROMERO MARIA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | | |
OLEAGA BARANDIKA NAROA | GP. | CS EU | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | | |
ORDOÑEZ CASTAÑON DAVID | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS IN | | | | |
PEREZ ACEBO HERIBERTO | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU FR IN | | | | |
QUINTANA SAN VICENTE ARANTXA | GC. GP. | CS | No acredita conocimiento de euskera | | No acredita conocimiento de francés | |
RODRIGUEZ KORTA ANDER | GP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
SALAVERRIA SAN VICENTE IBON | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
SALGADO PEREZ JOSU | GP. | CS EU | | | | |
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
SANTOLARIA DEL CAMPO OIHANA | GC. GP. | CS EU | | | | |
TRIGUEROS AMANTEGUI ENERITZ | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | | |
Ubarrechena Asenjo Miguel | GC. GP. | CS | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | | |
URCELAY LOPEZ DE ARGUMEDO SARA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | | |
URCELAY MATEOS ITXASO | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | | |
URIARTE OTAZUA URTZA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | No acredita conocimiento de inglés | | |
VELIZ RAMAS DAVID | AC. GC. GP. BC. | CS EU | | | | |