ALBERDI SARDUI IÑIGO | AC. AP. GC. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
ALONSO FRADUA BITOR | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
AMOR GOMEZ NAIARA | BP. | CS EU | | | |
ARENAS SUSO AITOR | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
ARENAZA LETAMENDI ALAITZ | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
ARLANZON COLINDRES BEATRIZ | AC. AP. BC. BP. | CS FR IN | | | |
ARTETA ESNAL TAIDE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
BAÑOS CRESPO IKER | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
BENGOA AURRECOETXEA JOSEBA IÑAKI | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
CASTRO AGIRRE ITZIAR | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
CRIADO SANTOS BREZO | BC. BP. | CS | | | |
DE ANITUA ROA MAITANE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
DEL CASTAÑO PORTILLO PATRICIA | BC. BP. | CS | | | |
DELGADO DIEZ PATRICIA | BC. BP. | CS | | | |
DEOGRACIAS HORRILLO MARIA JOSE | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
DIAZ ECHARRI OIANE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | |
DONAYRE GUERRERO BEATRIZ ISABEL | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | |
EGUZKITZA MESTRAITUA GAIZKA | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
ELEZGARAI IBAÑEZ IMANOL | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
ENCINILLAS GARCIA MONICA | BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
ERKIAGA ERKIAGA AIMAR | BC. BP. | CS EU | Debe acreditar conocimiento de euskera | | |
ESQUISABEL LARRAÑAGA MARIA IDURRE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
FANO ZARRAGOITIA AMAIA | BC. | CS | | | |
FERNANDEZ DE MARTIKORENA RODRIGUEZ IÑIGO | AC. BC. | CS EU | | | |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JUAN LUIS | BC. | CS EU | | | |
GASCON PATINO EDUARDO | BC. BP. | CS | | | |
GOIRIGOLZARRI SAEZ PATRICIA | BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
GONZALEZ ORTEGA NEREA | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
JAUREGUI CANGAS INES | BC. BP. | CS IN | | | |
LEKUNBERRI ANSOLA AMAIA | BC. BP. | EU | | | |
LOITI RODRIGUEZ SARA | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
LOPEZ PARAMIO ESTHER | AC. AP. GC. BC. | CS EU IN | | | |
MARTINEZ DE COMPAÑON REMIREZ REBECA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
MIMENZA CASTILLO LIBE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
MINTEGUIA BEASCOA HANNOT | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
MORALES GONZALEZ LEIRE DEIENE | AC. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
NEBRA COBARRUBIAS NAHIA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
OLABARRIA OÑEDERRA LEIRE | GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
OLVEIRA ARAUJO RUBEN | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
ORBEGOZO TERRADILLOS JULEN | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
PAGADIGORRIA RUIZ AINTZANE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ IKER | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
POZO MONTES YAIZA | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
PRADOS RODRIGUEZ MARIA REYES | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ IZASKUN | BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
SANTAMARIA BARINAGARREMENTERIA AINARA | GC. GP. BC. BP. | EU | | | |
SANZ ARRANZ JOSE IGNACIO | BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
SERRULLA GONZALEZ AMAIA | AP. GP. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |
SOUTULLO LEMA MIREYA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS | | | |
TORRESCUSA ALONSO IKER | BC. BP. | CS | | | |
UDABE PAGOLA GARIKOITZ | GC. BC. | CS EU | | | |
UGARTEBURU MARKUERKIAGA Mª VICTORIA | GP. BP. | CS EU | | | |
UNDA ENDEMAÑO ANNETTE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
URKIDI FERNANDEZ LEIRE | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
URRUTIKOETXEA VACAS URTZI | BC. BP. | EU IN | | | |
ZABARTE NARBAIZA AINHOA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU | | | |
ZELAIA BOLINAGA KEPA | AC. AP. GC. GP. BC. BP. | CS EU IN | | | |